1-877-35-AMDEN

Mon-Fri: 9am to 5pm EST

MA SFP 1GB SX SFP

SKU ADTMASFP1GBSXST Categories ,

Description

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP – Gb Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM

Additional information

Weight 1.00 lbs
Brand

Startech.com

MPN

MASFP1GBSXST

Prop 65 Warning

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm – www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

UPC

065030868655